Comités

Comité de pilotage :

  • Éric Alata, LAAS, Toulouse
  • Isabelle Chrisment, LORIA, TELECOM Nancy - Université de Lorraine
  • Guillaume Doyen, UTT, Troyes
  • Hervé Debar, Telecom SudParis
  • François Lesueur, CITI-Inria, INSA Lyon
  • Olivier Levillain, ANSSI, Paris
  • Ludovic Mé, CentraleSupélec, Rennes (Président du comité)
  • Vincent Nicomette, LAAS, Toulouse
  • Marie-Laure Potet, Vérimag, Grenoble INP
  • Marion Videau, Quarkslab, Paris
  • Sarah Zennou, Airbus Group, Paris

Comité local d'organisation :

  • Responsable : Marie-Laure Potet, Vérimag, Grenoble INP
  • Florent Autréau, Mataru
  • Roland Groz, LIG, Grenoble INP
  • David Hely, LCIS, Grenoble INP
  • Cédric Lauradoux, INRIA
  • Séphane Mocanu, LIG, Grenoble INP
  • Laurent Mounier, Vérimag, Université Grenoble Alpes
  • Aktouf Oum-El-Kheir, LCIS, Grenoble INP
  • Maxime Puys, Vérimag, Université Grenoble Alpes
  • Vanessa Vitse, Institut Fourier, Université Grenoble Alpes

 

 Comité de programme :

  • Chairs :
    • Jean-François Lalande , INSA Centre Val de Loire
    • Jérôme François, Inria
  • Thème Enseignement :
    • Responsable: Vincent Nicomette, LAAS - INSA Toulouse
    • Pascal Lafourcade, LIMOS-Université d'Auvergne
    • Eric Totel, IRISA - CentraleSupélec
    • Emmanuel Conchon, Université de Limoges
    • Guillaume Doyen, UTT
  • Thème Projets :
    • Responsable: Véronique Legrand - Intrinsec
    • Carlos Aguilar Melchor, IRIT - ENSEEIHT
    • Karine Heydemann, UPMC - LIP6
    • Nadira Lammari Ilham, CNAM
  • Thème Rejeux :
    • Responsable: Aurélien Francillon, EURECOM
    • Jacques Traoré, Orange
    • Vincent Roca, Inria
    • Olivier Levillain, ANSSI
    • Stéphanie Delaune, IRISA
    • Marine Minier, Université de Lorraine, LORIA
  • Thème Tables Rondes :
    • Ludovic Mé
    • Marie-Laure Potet
    • Jean-François Lalande
    • Jérôme François
  • Thème Session doctorants :
    • Responsable: Maxime Puys - Vérimag, Université Grenoble Alpes
    • Guillaume Bonnoron - Chaire de Cyberdéfense des Systèmes Navals
    • Thomas Gougeon - GREYC, ENSICAEN
    • Anas Motii - CEA, IRIT
    • Aurelien Palisse - INRIA
    • Ludovic Robin - Loria
    • Peter Rouget - Seclab
    • Jonathan Salwan - Quarkslab
  • Thème Challenge:
    • Responsable: Gregory Blanc - Telecom Sud Paris
e
Personnes connectées : 1